View
223
Download
0
Category
Preview:
Citation preview
其他安達巴士服務
轉乘
Other Bus Services in On Tat
Interchange
路線 Route 主要途經 Via 服務時間 Operating Hours
213D中秀茂坪
Sau Mau Ping Central
旺角 Mong Kok
秀茂坪 , 安達 , 彩虹 , 九龍城 , 太子 , 旺角(循環線)Sau Mau Ping, On Tat, Choi Hung, Kowloon City,
Prince Edward, Mong Kok (Circular)
中秀茂坪開 From Sau Mau Ping Central 0630-2130
213M 安達On Tat
藍田站 Lam Tin Station
安達 , 寶達 , 藍田 ( 循環線 )On Tat, Po Tat, Lam Tin (Circular)
安達開 From On Tat 0500-0200
213X 安達On Tat
尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui
安達 , 寶達 , 九龍灣 , 尖沙咀 , 佐敦 , 紅磡 (循環線)On Tat, Po Tat, Kowloon Bay, Tsim Sha Tsui,
Jordan, Hung Hom (Circular)
安達開 From On Tat 0630-2130
214 油塘Yau Tong
長沙灣甘泉街 Cheung Sha WanKom Tsun Street
油塘 , 寶達 , 安達 , 黃大仙 ,深水埗 , 長沙灣 , 荔枝角
Yau Tong, Po Tat, On Tat, Wong Tai Sin, Sham Shui Po, Cheung Sha Wan, Lai Chi Kok
油塘開 From Yau Tong
長沙灣甘泉街開From Cheung Sha Wan Kom Tsun Street
0520-0000
0600-0030
PD/P/030/17
新服
務
New S
ervice
On Tat安達
Shau Kei Wan筲箕灣
特快 Express
★ 更 多 轉 乘 資 訊 , 請 瀏 覽 For more information, please visit www.kmb.hk
本單張資料只供參考,如有更改,恕不另行通知。The information in the leaflet is for reference only and is subject to change without prior notice.
優惠!Concession !
快捷!Fast !
請密切留意! 即將推出 免費轉乘電車優惠
增設與603 /673東隧轉乘優惠方便往來銅鑼灣 /灣仔 /中上環
Look out for the free interchange scheme with Trams. Available soon!
Provision of the interchange concession with 603/ 673 for the journeysto and from Causeway Bay/ Wan Chai/ Central and Sheung Wan
613
Check Estimated Time of Arrival
第一程 轉乘地點 最多可慳First leg
第二程Second leg Interchange Location Max. Saving
613往筲箕灣
To Shau Kei Wan
603/ 603S/ 373往灣仔/ 金鐘/ 中上環
To Wan Chai/ Admiralty/ Central and Sheung Wan 東區海底隧道Eastern Harbour Crossing
$9.8673
往銅鑼灣/ 灣仔/ 金鐘/ 中環 To Causeway Bay/ Wan Chai/ Admiralty/ Central
$7.5603/603P/673/373
往藍田/ 上水To Lam Tin/ Sheung Shui
613往安達
To On Tat
東區海底隧道Eastern Harbour Crossing $5.7
全日特快Whole day Express
Actual journey time depends on traffic conditions實際行車時間視乎路面情況而定
藍田碧雲道往鰂魚涌約需 分鐘35 minFrom Lam Tin Pik Wan Road to Quarry Bay in about
安達On Tat
秀茂坪Sau Mau Ping
油塘Yau Tong
藍田碧雲道
Lam Tin Pik Wan Road
太古Tai Koo
西灣河Sai Wan Ho
鰂魚涌Quarry Bay
筲箕灣Shau Kei Wan
東隧Eastern Harbour
Crossing
For details bus stop list, please find the inside page詳細巴士站位置請查閱內頁
2017年4月18日起動Effective from 18 April 2017
Interchange concession轉乘優惠 銅鑼灣/ 灣仔/ 中上環
Causeway Bay/ Wan Chai/ Central and Sheung Wan
九龍城
Kowlo
on C
ity
新蒲崗
San P
o Kon
g
九龍灣商貿區
啓德隧道
Kowlo
on Ba
y Bus
iness
Area 西灣河
Sai W
an H
o
太古
Tai K
oo鰂魚涌
Quarr
y Bay
銅鑼灣
Caus
eway
Bay
灣仔
Wai C
hai
金鐘
Admi
ralty
中上環
Centr
alSh
eung
Wan
藍田
碧雲道
Lam
TinPik
Wan
Roa
d
Kai T
ak Tu
nnel
東區
海底
隧道
Easte
rn Ha
rbour
Cros
sing
紅磡
Hung
Hom
彩虹
Choi
Hung
龍翔道
Lung
Che
ung R
oad
荔枝角
Lai C
hi Ko
k深水埗
Sham
Shui
Po
太子
Princ
e Edw
ard
旺角
Mong
Kok
佐敦
Jorda
n
尖沙咀
Tsim
Sha T
sui
尖沙咀東
Tsim
Sha T
sui E
ast
黃大仙
Wong
Tai S
in鑽石山
Diamo
nd H
ill
安達
On Ta
t
九龍灣
Kowlo
on Ba
y
長沙灣
Cheu
ng Sh
a Wan
藍田
Lam
Tin21
3M油
塘Ya
u Ton
g21
4
214
長沙
灣甘
泉街
Cheu
ng Sh
a Wan
Kom
Tsun
Stree
t
213M
,213
X61
3
213X
中秀
茂坪
Sau M
au Pi
ng C
entra
l21
3D
筲箕
灣Sh
au Ke
i Wan
613
轉乘
Interc
hang
e60
3/67
3
寶達邨
Po T
at E
stat
e
安達邨
On
Tat E
stat
e愛達樓
孝達樓
謙達樓
寶琳路
秀 茂坪 道
誠達樓
俊達樓
Chun
Tat H
ouse
Shing
Tat H
ouse
Oi Ta
t Hou
se
安 秀道
On Sau Road
Po La
m Ro
ad
Sau Mau Ping Road
賢達樓
Yin Ta
t Hou
se
Hau T
at Ho
use Him
Tat H
ouse
Foot
brid
ge行人天橋
安達商場
On Ta
t Sho
pping
Cen
tre安達商場
On Ta
t Sho
pping
Cen
tre
智達樓
Chi T
at Ho
use
善達樓
Sin Ta
t Hou
se
禮達樓
Lai T
at Ho
use
仁達樓
Yan T
at Ho
use正達樓
Ching
Tat H
ouse
寶琳路寶達邨
巴士站
Po L
am R
oad
Po Ta
t Esta
te B
us S
top
總站
仁達樓
Bus T
erm
inus
Yan
Tat H
ouse
愛達樓
Oi Ta
t Hou
se
安達
巴士
服務
Bus
Ser
vice
s in
On
Tat
本單張資料只供參考,如有更改,恕不另行通知。The information in the leaflet is for reference only and is subject to change without prior notice.
巴士站 Bus StopFare Fare
1 筲箕灣巴士總站2 新成街3 海晏街4 西灣河文娛中心5 太富街6 康怡廣場7 寶峰園8 新威園9 民新街10 健康村11 電照街
12 東區海底隧道13 聖安當女書院14 油塘邨15 高怡邨16 高俊苑17 金栢閣18 龍栢閣19 康雅苑20 德康樓21 德敬樓22 興田23 秀暉樓24 寶達邨25 善達樓26 安達巴士總站
Shau Kei Wan Bus Terminus
Sun Shing Street
Hoi An Street
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre
Tai Foo Street
Kornhill Plaza
Bo Fung Gardens
Sunway Gardens
Mansion Street
Healthy Village
Tin Chiu Street
Eastern Harbour Crossing
St. Antonius Girls' College
Yau Tong Estate
Ko Yee Estate
Ko Chun Court
Kam Pak House
Lung Pak House
Hong Nga Court
Tak Hong House
Tak King House
Hing Tin
Sau Fai House
Po Tat Estate
Sin Tat House
On Tat Bus Terminus
巴士站 車費 車費Bus Stop
$9.8$9.8
$4.5
$9.3
$5.7特快直達鰂魚涌
Express Direct to Quarry Bay
特快直達油塘Express Direct to Yau Tong
0540 - 07400740 - 20402040 - 2340
302030
星期六、日及公眾假期 Sat,Sun & Public Holidays
0600 - 09000900 - 23002300 - 0000
302030
由安達開出 From On Tat
時間表 Timetable
0540 - 07000700 - 09000900 - 21402140 - 2340
20152030
班次(分鐘)Frequency (min)
班次(分鐘)Frequency (min)
由筲箕灣開出 From Shau Kei Wan
星期一至五星期一至五 Mon-FriMon-Fri
0600 - 08300830 - 09000900 - 18001800 - 19001900 - 20002000 - 23002300 - 0000
30152012152030
往筲箕灣To Shau Kei Wan
往安達To On Tat613
路線表 Bus Stop List
1 安達巴士總站2 寶達邨3 秀程樓4 秀康樓5 秀樂樓6 秀茂坪商場7 秀安樓8 秀明樓9 上秀茂坪10 興田11 藍田公園12 德樂樓13 德隆樓14 廣靖樓15 廣田商場16 高俊苑17 高怡邨18 鯉魚門廣場19 油塘邨20 聖安當女書院21 東區海底隧道
22 健康村23 模範邨24 北角官立小學25 新威園26 船塢里27 太古城中心28 太安樓29 海晏街30 愛秩序灣道31 南安里32 筲箕灣巴士總站
On Tat Bus Terminus
Po Tat Estate
Sau Ching House
Sau Hong House
Sau Lok House
Sau Mau Ping Shopping Centre
Sau On House
Sau Ming House
Upper Sau Mau Ping
Hing Tin
Lam Tin Park
Tak Lok House
Tak Lung House
Kwong Ching House
Kwong Tin Shopping Centre
Ko Chun Court
Ko Yee Estate
Lei Yue Mun Plaza
Yau Tong Estate
St. Antonius Girls' College
Eastern Harbour Crossing
Healthy Village
Model Housing Estate
North Point Government Primary School
Sunway Gardens
Shipyard Lane
Cityplaza
Tai On Building
Hoi An Street
Aldrich Bay Road
Nam On Lane
Shau Kei Wan Bus Terminus
星期六、日及公眾假期 Sat,Sun & Public Holidays
班次(分鐘)Frequency (min)
班次(分鐘)Frequency (min)
Recommended