REM Closing Cylinder Set

  • View
    232

  • Download
    9

Embed Size (px)

DESCRIPTION

We offer New REM Closing Cylinder Set, Closing Cylinder and Piston Rod ( full analog ) with 20-40% per cent lower prices PLASSER.

Text of REM Closing Cylinder Set

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    1

    1

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    2

    2

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    3

    3

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    4

    4

    Closing Cylinder Set R806 - REMTECH

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    5

    5

    Closing Cylinder Set R808 - REMTECH

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    6

    6

    sing Cylinder and Piston Rod

    MACHINE NAME/PART NUMBER

    PART DESCRIPTION UNIT PRICE (EURO) 09-3X TAMPING MACHINE ZUK 025 388 Closing Cylinder Set E34.41A Closing Cylinder 2E36.452 Piston Rod HZSI-A.36.426 Closing Cylinder Set UD19.1281 Closing Cylinder UD19.282 Piston Rod HZSI-G.52.425 Closing Cylinder Set UD19.1291 Closing Cylinder 2E35.306 Piston Rod 09-32 /4S TAMPING MACHINE HZSA-A.150.245 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.201B Closing Cylinder 2E34.42A Piston Rod HZSA-A.150.246 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.41A Closing Cylinder 2E34.42A Piston Rod HZSI-A.63.402 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.202B Closing Cylinder 2E35.306 Piston Rod HZSI-A.63.401 Closing Cylinder Set 2E33.21 Closing Cylinder 2E35.306 Piston Rod 09-16 TAMPING MACHINE HZSA-201.35 Closing Cylinder Set JT30-04 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod HZSA.201.53 Closing Cylinder Set JT30-05 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod 09-32 SUPER CAT TAMPING MACHINE HZSA-A.150.245 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.201B Closing Cylinder 2E34.42A Piston Rod HZSA-A.150.246 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.41A Closing Cylinder 2E34.42A Piston Rod HZSI-A.63.402 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.202B Closing Cylinder

    Fax: +359(52)319990

    We offer New REM : Closing Cylinder Set, Clo (REM - analog of PLASSER ) with 20-40% per cent lower prices

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    7

    7

    2E35.306 Piston Rod HZSI-G.63.401 Closing Cylinder Set 2E33.21 Closing Cylinder 2E35.306 Piston Rod 08-475 4S TAMPING MACHINE ---- Closing Cylinder Set W37.2052 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod ---- Closing Cylinder Set W37.2053 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod

    08-32 07-32 TAMPING MACHINE HZSA-A.235.268 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.201B Closing Cylinder 2E34.84 Piston rod HZSA-G.235.269 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.41A Closing Cylinder 2E34.84 Piston rod HZSI-A.57,5.404 Closing Cylinder Set 2E34.202B Closing Cylinder 2E35.306 Piston rod HZSI-G.57,5.403 Closing Cylinder Set 2E33.21 Closing Cylinder 2E35.306 Piston rod

    08-16, 07-16 TAMPING MACHINE HZSA-201.52 Closing Cylinder Set JT30-04 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod HZSA.201.53 Closing Cylinder Set JT30-05 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod 07-275, 08-275, 08-2754S TAMPING MACHINE

    ZUK 025 388 Closing Cylinder Set CU12.551 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod ZUK 025 389 Closing Cylinder Set CU12.501 Closing Cylinder JT30.06A Piston rod

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    8

    8

    THE PRODUCED DETAILS AND SPARE PARTS FOR TAMPING MACHINES PLASSER UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16: THE PRODUCED SPARE PARTS FOR TAMPING UNITS OF PLASSER DUOMATIC UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16 ARE SHOWN ON SCHEME 1 (COLOURED IN RED) AND DESCRIBED IN TABLE 1. THE REST OF THE PRODUCED PARTS FOR PLASSER UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16 ARE DESCRIBED IN TABLE 2. THE PARTS COLOURED IN BLUE ARE DELIVERED PARTS AND CONSUMABLES OF PLASSER

    TABLE 1 Pos. No.

    Part Number Description

    Original Part Number Plasser Reqd

    2 R0701 Closing cylinder JT30.04 2

    2 R0722 Cylinder HZSA.201.35, HZSA.201.52* 2

    3 R0702 Closing cylinder JT30.05 2

    3 R0723 Cylinder HZS-G.201.36, HZS-G.201.53* 2

    4 R0867 Castle nut 2E22.36 2 5 R0868 Split pin 8X80 2 6 R0866 Disc 2E22.35 2 7 R0894 Flywheel 2E22.10A 1 8

    R0855 Flange DL23.103A 1

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    9

    9

    9 R0857 Spacer ring DL23.103 DL23.108 2

    10 R0858 O-Ring 98,02X3,53 2 11 R0856 Seal ring BA130-165-13 2 13 R0859 Spacer ring DL23.107 2 15

    R0888 Vibration shaft DL23.401 1 17 R0863 Rivet 5X8 2 18

    R0860 Flange DL23.104 1 19 R0862 Allen-bolt M10X25-8.8 96 20 R0861 Spring washer 10 102 21 R0841 Spacer ring 2E22.04A 2 22 R0836 Cover 2E22.15 4 23 R0838 Flange 2E22.09 2 25 R0839 Spacer ring 2E22.05A 2 26 R0837 Spacer ring 2E22.08A 2 27 R0896 Fittink key 2E22.31 4 28 RUI05 Fly wheel E23.70A 1 29 RUI03 Toothed copling E20.13C 1 31 RUI04 Toothed copling - hydr.pump E20.13A 1 33 R0703 Hex.bolt M6X16-8.8 6 34 R0865 Screw G60.45A 2 36 R0704 Allen-bolt M10X20-8.8 6 37 R0705 Hex. bolt M12X55-8.8 2 38 R0706 Spring washer B12 2 39 R0869 Hex. nut M20X1.5-8 2 40 R0870 Hex. nut M20-8 2 41 R0707 Spring washer B20 12 42 R0708 Hex. bolt M20X75-10.9 2 43 R0835 Spacer ring 2E22.26 2 44 R0834 Cover 2E22.16 2 46 R0829 Spacer ring 2E22.12 2 47 R0831 Spacer ring 2E22.07 2 49

    R0830 Flange 2E22.11, DL22.11 2 50 R0828 Spacer tube 2E22.06 2 51 R0854 Filter FLE-001/4"ZG.1234D 2 53

    R0824 Bush DL12.06 4 57 R0889 Gasket DL12.08 4 58 R0823 Cover DL12.05 2 59 R0871 Cover DL12.51 4 60 R0874 Guide column E62.03 2 61 R0821 Allen-bolt M12X30-8.8 8 62 R0822 Spring washer 12 8 63 R0872 Spring washer 8 8 64 R0873 Allen-bolt M8X20-8.8 8 65 R0878 Allen-bolt M20X40-8.8 8 66 R0879 Spring washer 20 8 67 R0724 Spring washer B32 2 68

    R0881 Screw E60.08AAS 2

    Fax: +359(52)319990

  • REMTECHNOLOGYREMTECHSTROY GROUP , . . , .

    Bulgaria, Varna 9000 Industrial Zone Str. Studentska 1 TU/UK104

    phone: +359 (52)319980 +359 (52)319990

    e-mail:web@remtechnology.euweb:www.remtechnology.eu

    10

    10

    69 R0880 Mounting bracket E61.04 2 71 R0709 Spring washer 16 4 72 R0710 Allen-bolt M16X75-12.9 4 73 R0882 Hex. bolt M20X50-8.8 8 74 R0711 Disc 2E31.18AOS 8 79

    R0884 Spacer sleeve 2E31.02A 4

    80 R0885 Bush 2E34.210 8

    82 R0886 Disc 2E34.211 8

    83 R0877 Pin 2E31.04 4

    84 R0876 Disc 2E32.05 4 85 R0712 Spring washer B42 4 86 R0875 Hex. nut M42X1.5-8 4 87

    R0833 Bush G20.26B 4 88 R0820 Connecting rod bolt G20.13 4 89 R0713 Disc 25 4 90 R0714 Spring washer B24 4 91 R0715 Hex. nut M24X1.5-8 4 95

    R0716 Pin E36.65A 4 96

    R0825 Pin 2E32.63A 4 97 R0827 Pin 2E33.62 4 110 R0717 Cover E36.50B 4 111 R0812 Serrated lock washer FZA16,5 16 112 R0811 Allen-bolt M16X35DIN6912-10.9 16 113 R0843 Grease nipple R1/4Z 10 115 R0718 Piston rod JT30.06A 4 116 R0719 Seal kit HZS-DS.52 4 118

    R08125 Piston rod bush U21.822, E36.52* 4 123 R08126 Piston JT30.24A 4 124 R0720 Threaded pin M6X16 4 125 R0721 Cylinder pin 6M6X16 4 126 R0818 Piston screw E36.48 2 -

    RHM03 Hydraulic motors HY916N630 1 OTHER PRODUCED PARTS FOR TAMPING MACHINES

    PLASSER UNOMATIC 08 - 16, 07 - 16: TABLE 2

    -

    RHM01 Hydraulic motors HY916N400 1 - R08101 Pin for shock absorber E63.119 4 - R08102 Dist. washer E63.121 16 - R08103 Pin for shock absorber UD62.216 2 - R08104 Pin for brake assembly UD210.45 - - R08105 Hex nut DL150.11A - - R08107 Flange for power take off 1238.310.014 - - R08108 Disc 1238.310.015 - - R08109 Cardan shaft flange of main gear box UD75.34S, UD75.35S -